Menu

Stats/Season/Most Runs

NameYearRuns
A.Boon20012197
J.Hebditch20022067
D.Carroll19971815
D.Carroll20091783
A.Boon19961725
J.Hebditch20031665
D.Carroll19991639
D.Carroll20101597
P.Watters19931581
N.Hicks19851512
J.Hebditch20131441
P.Dickson20041435
J.J.Jones20021409
S.Massey19921399
J.Hebditch20001381
N.Hicks19871378
P.Watters19921374
D.Carroll19961363
P.Hoare19841319
N.Pretty19961306
D.Carroll20131276
S.Massey19961274
D.Dean19821244
N.Hicks19821213
C.Ritchie19991201
A.Bunting19901176
N.Pretty20091169
S.Dean19881141
N.Hicks19801141
P.Dickson20061137
P.Lion20131119
N.Hicks19831115
P.Lion20011096
N.Hicks19861084
B.Green20051078
P.Edmeades20021076
P.Hoare19831063
N.Pretty20051062
P.Lion20091061
P.Lion20111057
M.Cantwell19981056
J.Hebditch20151044
S.Massey19971044
D.Carroll20141043
S.Massey19931043
A.Bunting19911042
P.Dickson20081031
D.Carroll20081028
D.Carroll19981025
J.Hebditch20011022
D.Dean19831021
S.Massey19941014
J.Hebditch20141013
S.Massey19951008
R.Leadbeatter19801004
P.Lion20021002
P.Lion20121001
P.Dunford1989999
P.Cowdery1994995
S.Taylor1992985
J.Hebditch2004973
A.Try1980969
P.Watters1995965
J.Hebditch2016955
J.Hebditch2005943
N.Berridge2002942
S.Massey1991942
P.Lion2007925
P.Edmeades2004920
P.Watters1991916
D.Dean1985915
A.Try1981914
P.Edmeades1999913
S.Dean1992907
P.Edmeades1998905
N.Pretty1998905
S.Taylor1990904
S.Adkins2006902
R.Nolli1986898
P.Hoare1980895
N.Pretty1999894
P.Lion2003885
G.Munday1992880
R.Nolli1985876
D.Carroll2004873
T.Hammond1997872
S.Dean1995871
S.Dean1993870
P.Dunford1985867
S.Dean1981860
N.Pretty2010860
P.Lion2010849
S.Dean1984849
P.Lion2015847
S.Taylor1991846
P.Dunford1986846
D.Carroll2000841
P.Lion2008839
D.Carroll2015837
J.Hebditch1999835