Menu

Stats/Fantasy Points

Details on how the scoring system works can be found here: link

Year

Year: 2018

NamePlayer typeBatting pointsBowling pointsFielding pointsTotal points
N.BerridgeAll rounder20815320381
D.CarrollAll rounder13920430373
R.MilfordAll rounder11410840262
J.HebditchBatsman2212120262
B.HillsAll rounder1114730188
M.AhmedAll rounder7110210183
F.MehmoodBatsman658110156
O.QayyumBowler51440149
R.FullbrookAll rounder7802098
D.WalkerDAll rounder0871097
A.OgilvyAll rounder-15105090
L.BurrowsBowler25541089
L.GriffithsBowler0721082
G.SmithGBowler3603066
S.DeshpandeAll rounder23151048
M.GrayBatsman1430044
S.RoseAll rounder3001040
R.HebditchBowler336039
H.RajaAll rounder830038
K.MaynardBatsman1701027
A.TahlatAll rounder-430026
A.RaufAll rounder402024
W.RajaAll rounder-830022
S.HardwidgeWicket keeper-102019
G.DurhamWicket keeper415019
T.CornellWicket keeper801018
P.LionBatsman170017
R.DurhamAll rounder061016
S.DeanBatsman150015
N.TanveerAll rounder-1530015
N.PrettyBatsman001010
J.FoxBatsman001010
B.Beers-BakerAll rounder-160204
A.BuntingAll rounder-200-2
I.ZaheerAll rounder-32300-2
R.BardsleyBatsman-400-4
M.ChaudryBatsman-600-6
I.RawcliffeWicket keeper-1500-15