Menu

Stats/Fantasy Points

Details on how the scoring system works can be found here: link

Year

Year: 2017

NamePlayer typeBatting pointsBowling pointsFielding pointsTotal points
D.CarrollAll rounder61012331101953
J.HebditchBatsman9333301801443
J.GomezAll rounder8823331601375
G.SmithGBowler7353571101202
L.BurrowsBowler143636190969
R.FullbrookAll rounder73513280947
R.MilfordAll rounder27353790900
W.JonesBatsman750050800
O.QayyumBowler2063920679
P.LionBatsman24325850551
A.LionAll rounder6942650545
M.AhmedAll rounder32312690539
I.ZaheerAll rounder3618780528
A.OgilvyAll rounder7133680487
T.CornellWicket keeper2069380469
N.JukesBatsman400050450
M.BassettAll rounder-4444420420
M.GrayBatsman13321950402
S.RoseAll rounder2466070376
M.GriffithsBowler4829120359
B.HillsAll rounder-3033930339
L.GriffithsBowler3329110334
C.SeneviratneBowler8323410327
N.PrettyBatsman260040300
I.RawcliffeWicket keeper10918010299
A.TahlatAll rounder-227020288
J.FoxBatsman213040253
R.DurhamAll rounder5815630244
S.DeanBatsman186040226
G.DurhamWicket keeper1454530220
A.BuntingAll rounder1503630216
N.JackmanAll rounder2914430203
P.BurrowsAll rounder441410185
R.HebditchBowler141620176
K.NashBatsman3611710163
S.YogalingamAll rounder826610158
A.JukesBowler67860144
A.RaufAll rounder-2515140130
S.HardwidgeWicket keeper60120126
N.KhanBatsman97020117
B.Beers-BakerAll rounder-1712010113
J.HendriksonBatsman31070101
C.GrannellAll rounder-499095
M.CheemaBatsman8501095
K.MaynardBatsman6401074
M.ChaudryBatsman6201072
A.CoxAll rounder-10482058
S.DeshpandeAll rounder057057
B.DeverellBatsman4201052
N.BerridgeAll rounder-1361045
G.DunfordAll rounder1503045
N.TanveerAll rounder-103029
J.NelAll rounder200020
M.ScottBowler015015
R.BurrowsAll rounder9009
A.WildsmithBowler4004
M.CantwellAll rounder1001
B.DurstonBowler0000
A.SizmurAll rounder-1500-15
F.MehmoodBatsman-1500-15
G.CooperBatsman-34010-24