Menu

Stats/Season/Bowling

Year: Order by: Team selection:

Year: 2018 - Ordered by: Average - Team: All

NameOvrsMdnsRunsWktsAvgStrikeEcoBest
I.Zaheer3.001628.009.005.332-16
A.Cox17.0051510.2020.403.003-28
F.Raza6.0023211.5018.003.832-23
R.Hebditch17.0358511.6020.403.412-25
James Craig6.0138312.6712.006.332-32
N.Berridge74.0192021315.5434.152.734-52
D.Carroll102.5103892515.5624.603.805-55
F.Mehmood60.272011216.7530.103.345-40
J.Wolfe14.0072418.0021.005.142-18
B.Hills58.543061619.1321.945.234-8
S.Deshpande26.2186421.5039.303.283-46
R.Milford44.04130621.6744.002.953-23
C.McCoy14.3266322.0028.604.623-28
G.Durham2.0022122.0012.0011.001-22
A.Lion33.55135622.5033.504.032-29
M.Bassett55.410206922.8936.933.725-42
O.Qayyum73.493211324.6933.884.374-23
M.Ahmed57.04233925.8938.004.093-13
A.Ogilvy50.532621026.2030.305.194-39
A.Tahlat34.03111427.7551.003.262-39
L.Griffiths42.03196728.0036.004.672-30
N.Tanveer32.41172628.6732.405.312-24
J.Wansell16.0192330.6732.005.753-51
L.Burrows104.5114691531.2741.804.493-37
W.Raja31.00157531.4037.205.062-27
D.WalkerD81.063811231.7540.504.705-30
S.Hardwidge2.0032132.0012.0016.001-32
J.Hebditch32.02194632.3332.006.063-17
M.Gray8.0074237.0024.009.251-24
R.Durham18.0177238.5054.004.282-18
P.Lion9.0066166.0054.007.331-49
H.Raja23.00169284.5069.007.351-18
B.Beers-Baker8.0096196.0048.0012.001-31
K.Maynard1.00404.000-4
A.Butt7.006409.140-14
S.Rose4.011503.750-15
P.Burrows4.0047011.750-47
G.SmithG7.006309.000-28
R.Fullbrook14.008606.140-8
A.N.Others12.017506.250-5
Devan Sharma5.002404.800-24