Menu

Stats/Season/Bowling

Year: Order by: Team selection:

Year: 2018 - Ordered by: Average - Team: All

NameOvrsMdnsRunsWktsAvgStrikeEcoBest
I.Zaheer3.001628.009.005.332-16
A.Cox17.0051510.2020.403.003-28
F.Raza6.0023211.5018.003.832-23
S.Deshpande36.01136915.1124.003.785-23
N.Berridge76.0192141415.2932.572.824-52
R.Hebditch33.03143915.8922.004.332-25
D.Carroll121.5134973016.5724.304.095-55
James Craig7.0152317.3314.007.432-32
F.Mehmood68.172471417.6429.193.635-40
O.Qayyum116.1184602617.6926.793.964-12
J.Wolfe14.0072418.0021.005.142-18
B.Hills83.544662221.1822.775.584-8
M.Ahmed88.593891821.6129.504.406-38
M.Bassett76.4122811321.6235.263.685-42
G.Durham2.0022122.0012.0011.001-22
C.McCoy14.3266322.0028.604.623-28
A.Ogilvy89.155031926.4728.145.654-39
A.Tahlat34.03111427.7551.003.262-39
L.Griffiths42.03196728.0036.004.672-30
A.Lion53.55231828.8840.124.322-29
R.Milford91.083281129.8249.643.603-23
N.Tanveer33.31188631.3333.305.652-24
W.Raja31.00157531.4037.205.062-27
S.Hardwidge2.0032132.0012.0016.001-32
D.WalkerD141.0106872132.7140.294.875-30
L.Burrows123.5145831734.2943.594.723-37
M.Gray8.0074237.0024.009.251-24
R.Durham18.0177238.5054.004.282-18
J.Wansell30.02195539.0036.006.503-51
J.Hebditch54.03296742.2946.295.483-17
A.N.Others19.01130343.3338.006.843-43
C.Seneviratne23.01137345.6746.005.962-38
B.Beers-Baker16.00150275.0048.009.381-31
P.Lion13.001011101.0078.007.771-49
H.Raja30.002282114.0090.007.601-18
S.Rose5.013406.800-15
K.Maynard1.00404.000-4
R.Burrows1.00505.000-5
Devan Sharma5.002404.800-24
A.Bunting0.308026.670-8
P.Burrows4.0047011.750-47
A.Rauf1.1023020.910-5
R.Fullbrook14.008606.140-8
A.Butt7.006409.140-14
G.SmithG7.006309.000-28