Menu

Stats/Season/Bowling

Year: Order by: Team selection:

Year: 2018 - Ordered by: Average - Team: All

NameOvrsMdnsRunsWktsAvgStrikeEcoBest
B.Hills12.225377.5710.464.344-8
I.Zaheer3.001628.009.005.332-16
F.Mehmood17.2153510.6020.643.082-18
O.Qayyum24.4476710.8620.913.114-23
A.Ogilvy13.5074612.3313.505.484-39
R.Milford24.0363512.6028.802.633-23
D.Carroll33.341411112.8218.164.234-54
R.Hebditch5.0126213.0015.005.201-8
A.N.Others28.04108813.5021.003.863-28
M.Ahmed21.0268513.6025.203.243-13
N.Berridge39.01380516.0046.802.052-32
L.Griffiths18.0266416.5027.003.672-30
W.Raja10.0040220.0030.004.002-27
G.Durham2.0022122.0012.0011.001-22
A.Tahlat18.0054227.0054.003.002-39
D.WalkerD34.02175535.0040.805.152-39
M.Gray8.0074237.0024.009.251-24
N.Tanveer18.0077238.5054.004.281-36
S.Deshpande14.0040140.0084.002.861-18
J.Hebditch11.0149149.0066.004.451-27
L.Burrows32.04126263.0096.003.941-26
H.Raja18.00129264.5054.007.171-18
R.Fullbrook2.00804.000-8
G.SmithG4.003508.750-35
R.Durham8.012503.130-25